Category: 
Sort by: 

Jones, JR Principal
Logan, Lisa Assistant Principal
Maynor, Matt Assistant Principal
Jenkins, Tom Assistant Principal
Pierce, Mark Assistant Principal

Akins, Robert Physical Education
Akins, Theresa CTAE
Allison, Whitney English Department Head
Boone, Maria Social Studies
Brice, Robert Science
Brown, FE ISS
Christian, Robin Band
Coker, Connie Administrative Assistant
Coode, Tony Physical Education
Copeland, Phyllis English
Crawford, Jeff Special Education
Creamer, James JROTC
Cross, Charity Math
Crownover, David Physical Education
Davis, Mark Social Studies
Delk, Kelly Art
Elkins, Greg Special Education
Elliott, Tim Construction
Fennell, Ivy Graphic Design/ Engineering Design
Fleming, Chase Social Studies
Fleming, Tami English
Gardner, Robin Teacher/Healthcare Science Technology Education
Gass, Kayla Science
Gentry, Pam Math
Goranson, Jon Fine Arts - German
Gray, Brad Math
Griffin, Kristee Special Educaiton
Hackett, Daniel Special Education
Hale, Dianne Guidance
Hall, Kellie Media Specialist
Harris, Chuck Social Studies
Head, Travis Public Safety
Hendricks, Rosanne Early Childhood Education
Hilley, Angela English
Hilton, Melissa Math
Holcombe, Ashley Math
Holtcamp, Coby Special Education
Jackson, Ruth Fine Arts - Spanish
Johnson, Kym Business
Jones, Jane ISS
Jones, Jane ISS
Keith, Melanie Science
Kilgore, Sandy Business/Teacher
Kinsey, Tracie Special Education
Lanphier, Al Science
Lewis, Shelley Math Dept Chair
Liner, Patrick Social Studies
Logan, Lisa Assistant Principal
Long, Pat Fine Arts - Spanish
Manning, Leslie Special Education
McLeod, Gail English
McWhorter-Gossett, Tracey Visual Art: Art 1, Photography, Ceramics/3D, Draw/Paint, Art 2
Meyer, Lauren Social Studies
Moeller, Jennifer Social Studies
Moore, Kevin Chorus/ Show Choir/ Musical Theater/ Humanities Department Head
Moss, David Special Education
Peden, Joy CTAE
Peters, Cheryl Teacher
Pierce, Mark Assistant Principal/ AP Lit
Plottel, Sam Science
Rogers, Chelsea Math
Ryland, Lamar Math
Sawyer, Leslie Girls Soccer Coach
Sendele, Kim Registrar
Sharrock, Greg Graphics Arts
Shell, Lee English
Simmons, Lisa Special Education
Sisemore, Joey JROTC
Snyder, Robert Business
Solovey, Judy Academic Coach
Svoboda, Joel Guidance
Thomas, Lisa Guidance
Thomasson, Cheryl Science
Thompson, Brian APEX Credit Recovery
Thornton, Pete Science
Tucker, Brent Special Education
Tyree, Clay Math
Walker, Drew Special Education
Walker, Linda Special Education
Williams, Chuck Agriculture
Wiltz, Danny Special Education

Bickford, Candy Bookkeeping
Brown, FE ISS
Coker, Connie Administrative Assistant
Crawford, Nina ROTC secretary
Dunaway, Nelda Cafeteria Manager
Elliott, Cheri Bookkeeping
Harper, Tyler Office Clerk
Jones, Jane ISS
McElroy, Kristi Receptionist
Moss, Teresa Office Clerk
Sendele, Kim Registrar
Sledge, Will Head Custodian
Smith, Kattie Main Office
Weeks, Rebecca Attendance Officer
Wills, Kim School Nurse